Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-04-21 17:25 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per CDF CDF per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.00063673991570.5000000002
EUREuro0.00051806991930.2416023942
GBPBritish Pound0.00045480732198.7332192533
INRIndian Rupee0.042181481823.7070855801
AUDAustralian Dollar0.00083025061204.4556008453
CADCanadian Dollar0.00081291931230.1343930450
SGDSingapore Dollar0.00083745751194.0905133384
CHFSwiss Franc0.00062060371611.3342015599
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.0024816835402.9522717512
JPYJapanese Yen0.068551946914.5874777500
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi0.0040082198249.4873130476
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.00088353831131.8128755283
THBThai Baht0.019957072350.1075501758
HUFHungarian Forint0.16100068706.2111536197
AEDEmirati Dirham0.0023384273427.6378488768
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0049946018200.2161623056
MXNMexican Peso0.011799061084.7525072446
ZARSouth African Rand0.0076865247130.0978067597
PHPPhilippine Piso0.033209431430.1119278085
SEKSwedish Krona0.0053780702185.9403040747
IDRIndonesian Rupiah8.83776519540.1131507771
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.0023877746418.8000000001
BRLBrazilian Real0.0021736346460.0589158104
TRYTurkish Lira0.0025958616385.2285456451
KESKenyan Shilling0.063642151015.7128567260
KRWSouth Korean Won0.68138973211.4675888891
EGPEgyptian Pound0.011265528788.7663619315
IQDIraqi Dinar0.75453233641.3253242462
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0049815428200.7410222556
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.00019118105230.6439998808
RUBRussian Ruble0.039087042425.5839260183
DKKDanish Krone0.0038592248259.1193964414
PKRPakistani Rupee0.073606958913.5856719980
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.0022563460443.1944302834
PLNPolish Zloty0.0021632213462.2735471220
QARQatari Riyal0.0023177332431.4560439561
XAUGold Ounce0.00000047672097874.3543578900
OMROmani Rial0.00024482654084.5253576078
COPColombian Peso1.75663909160.5692688981
CLPChilean Peso0.37971025852.6335869987
TWDTaiwan New Dollar0.018762864353.2967666207
ARSArgentine Peso0.012856096977.7841055021
CZKCzech Koruna0.013135491176.1296239248
VNDVietnamese Dong14.50168288480.0689575140
MADMoroccan Dirham0.0058573648170.7252393103
JODJordanian Dinar0.00045144862215.0916784206
BHDBahraini Dinar0.00023941424176.8617021282
XOFCFA Franc0.33983155232.9426343532
LKRSri Lankan Rupee0.099554224610.0447771474
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia0.016730340459.7716469188
NGNNigerian Naira0.22922559034.3625146682
TNDTunisian Dinar0.0015351790651.3898200152
UGXUgandan Shilling2.34912639030.4256901647
RONRomanian Leu0.0024159183413.9212788435
BDTBangladeshi Taka0.052871716018.9137042566
PENPeruvian Sol0.0020489653488.0512077610
GELGeorgian Lari0.0015505254644.9426919546
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC0.33983155232.9426343532
FJDFijian Dollar0.0013005412768.9106415999
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar0.0063594397157.2465581978
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.0012734798785.2499999216
HRKCroatian Kuna0.0038405603260.3786723819
UZSUzbekistani Som5.15122572430.1941285538
BGNBulgarian Lev0.0010132566986.9168600729
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.073130848413.6741200489
IRRIranian Rial26.75901098510.0373705889
DOPDominican Peso0.031556827531.6888635464
ISKIcelandic Krona0.063865013115.6580254458
XAGSilver Ounce0.000037181926894.8125847221
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.35917862262.7841300594
SYPSyrian Pound0.32806642513.0481631874
LYDLibyan Dinar0.00084520851183.1400002430
JMDJamaican Dollar0.079051258512.6500199815
MURMauritian Rupee0.021617322346.2591982871
GHSGhanaian Cedi0.0028261704353.8357018229
AOAAngolan Kwanza0.13790035697.2516128486
UYUUruguayan Peso0.017962431855.6717494144
AFNAfghan Afghani0.044571792422.4357143044
LBPLebanese Pound0.95988538681.0417910448
XPFCFP Franc0.061822179216.1754246281
TTDTrinidadian Dollar0.0043110476231.9621826278
TZSTanzanian Shilling1.45144731110.6889674826
ALLAlbanian Lek0.067080546614.9074515686
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.0017190447581.7184245465
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal0.0046720790214.0374759283
NPRNepalese Rupee0.067806732114.7477981836
BOBBolivian Bolíviano0.0043998726227.2793103672
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar0.23043616684.3395965736
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar0.0012734798785.2500000001
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.00063673991570.5000000002
LAKLao Kip5.28185583200.1893273940
BNDBruneian Dollar0.00083745751194.0905133384
BWPBotswana Pula0.0061225086163.3317424012
HNLHonduran Lempira0.015034702066.5127914817
PYGParaguayan Guarani3.52881248010.2833814507
ETBEthiopian Birr0.017510347057.1090909095
NADNamibian Dollar0.0076865247130.0978067597
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina0.0020587840485.7236014675
SDGSudanese Pound0.011564661086.4703253707
MOPMacau Pataca0.0051444398194.3846235980
NIONicaraguan Cordoba0.019898121650.2560000003
BMDBermudian Dollar0.00063673991570.5000000002
KZTKazakhstani Tenge0.20785418504.8110650259
PABPanamanian Balboa0.00063673991570.5000000002
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.0010132566986.9168600729
GYDGuyanese Dollar0.13268987137.5363702588
YERYemeni Rial0.15915313406.2832567280
MGAMalagasy Ariary2.03743096480.4908141759
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.00052289131912.4433460580
MZNMozambican Metical0.038325378526.0923711411
RSDSerbian Dinar0.060970917616.4012621123
SCRSeychellois Rupee0.0088061127113.5574843559
AMDArmenian Dram0.30574975663.2706485567
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar0.0049551734201.8092854372
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.0010824578923.8235033818
SLLSierra Leonean Leone4.89016236870.2044921875
TOPTongan Pa'anga0.0014247703701.8675084552
BZDBelizean Dollar0.0012832219779.2884296033
MWKMalawian Kwacha0.46182377672.1653280981
GMDGambian Dalasi0.030035019533.2944681147
BIFBurundian Franc1.12128620210.8918329665
SOSSomali Shilling0.36803681622.7171194729
HTGHaitian Gourde0.041267110824.2323724604
GNFGuinean Franc5.76249602040.1735359116
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa0.0098376312101.6504866929
MNTMongolian Tughrik1.52212671120.6569755281
CDFCongolese Franc1.00000000001.0000000000
STDSao Tomean Dobra12.70784917550.0786915226
TJSTajikistani Somoni0.0056431074177.2073304646
KPWNorth Korean Won0.57320054311.7445901125
MMKBurmese Kyat0.84113350291.1888719169
LSLBasotho Loti0.0076865247130.0978067597
LRDLiberian Dollar0.083463866211.9812326675
KGSKyrgyzstani Som0.043672398322.8977578284
GIPGibraltar Pound0.00045480732198.7332192533
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00000068701455673.1535962700
MDLMoldovan Leu0.010466730295.5408216466
CUPCuban Peso0.016873607159.2641509434
KHRCambodian Riel2.54823304680.3924287856
MKDMacedonian Denar0.031824261931.4225669170
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu0.067405285314.8356318812
MROMauritanian Ouguiya0.22572429164.4301833568
ANGDutch Guilder0.0011349889881.0659044182
SZLSwazi Lilangeni0.0076865247130.0978067597
CVECape Verdean Escudo0.057127563617.5046848861
SRDSurinamese Dollar0.0047405283210.9469528998
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00000061811617811.6061734600
SVCSalvadoran Colon0.0055714741179.4857142857
BSDBahamian Dollar0.00063673991570.5000000002
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.00043864992279.7221916170
RWFRwandan Franc0.54397324141.8383257189
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.0011397644877.3743016761
DJFDjiboutian Franc0.11291322338.8563586347
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum0.042181481823.7070855801
KMFComorian Franc0.25487366423.9235124709
WSTSamoan Tala0.0016103690620.9756803872
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.00010612339423.0000376932
ERNEritrean Nakfa0.0095510984104.7000000000
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.00045480732198.7332192533
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.00045480732198.7332192533
JEPJersey Pound0.00045480732198.7332192533
TMTTurkmenistani Manat0.0022285896448.7142857400
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.00083025061204.4556008453
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.00045480732198.7332192533
GGPGuernsey Pound0.00045480732198.7332192533
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.0060682296164.7927100962
AD