Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-06-21 02:37 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.86410281131.1572696986
GBPBritish Pound0.75941564671.3168019442
INRIndian Rupee68.06215589840.0146924526
AUDAustralian Dollar1.35581628770.7375630527
CADCanadian Dollar1.33026401280.7517304763
SGDSingapore Dollar1.35967653820.7354690413
CHFSwiss Franc0.99718824451.0028196838
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.00890806150.2494444833
JPYJapanese Yen110.58433436300.0090428722
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.48299023040.1542498083
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.46067804890.6846135606
THBThai Baht32.84050050720.0304502058
HUFHungarian Forint279.70833019340.0035751527
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67250000000.2722940776
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.84498782410.1274699238
MXNMexican Peso20.36576946610.0491019994
ZARSouth African Rand13.62373444480.0734013133
PHPPhilippine Piso53.37183932260.0187364725
SEKSwedish Krona8.88576340600.1125395708
IDRIndonesian Rupiah14095.59840304100.0000709441
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75000000000.2666666667
BRLBrazilian Real3.77022021980.2652364959
TRYTurkish Lira4.75157132100.2104566958
KESKenyan Shilling101.04151205870.0098969224
KRWSouth Korean Won1106.29205135160.0009039204
EGPEgyptian Pound17.88282726940.0559195694
IQDIraqi Dinar1187.73707741480.0008419372
NOKNorwegian Krone8.18013251450.1222474084
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30313812903.2988261929
RUBRussian Ruble63.62166430800.0157179164
DKKDanish Krone6.44065964800.1552635995
PKRPakistani Rupee121.60785618270.0082231529
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.61909382720.2763122615
PLNPolish Zloty3.72971070720.2681173095
QARQatari Riyal3.64000000000.2747252747
XAUGold Ounce0.00078876071267.8116442668
OMROmani Rial0.38450000002.6007802341
COPColombian Peso2924.83929937950.0003418991
CLPChilean Peso640.44014696070.0015614262
TWDTaiwan New Dollar30.19663066320.0331162775
ARSArgentine Peso27.72449712590.0360691844
CZKCzech Koruna22.32156613840.0447997239
VNDVietnamese Dong22833.34322059800.0000437956
MADMoroccan Dirham9.55111146670.1046998565
JODJordanian Dinar0.70900000001.4104372355
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37600000002.6595744681
XOFCFA Franc566.81428776430.0017642463
LKRSri Lankan Rupee159.83705693190.0062563715
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia26.45930029510.0377938944
NGNNigerian Naira359.66169851980.0027803906
TNDTunisian Dinar2.61301432050.3826997779
UGXUgandan Shilling3873.02774646240.0002581959
RONRomanian Leu4.03681356840.2477201345
BDTBangladeshi Taka84.26654268100.0118671061
PENPeruvian Sol3.27702754320.3051545911
GELGeorgian Lari2.45875653760.4067096456
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC566.81428776430.0017642463
FJDFijian Dollar2.09323609510.4777291976
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar9.98750000000.1001251564
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.00246933930.4993834264
HRKCroatian Kuna6.37771376450.1567959988
UZSUzbekistani Som7883.38489432970.0001268491
BGNBulgarian Lev1.69003820130.5917026013
DZDAlgerian Dinar117.81650766980.0084877749
IRRIranian Rial42341.85465101900.0000236173
DOPDominican Peso49.58223967270.0201685121
ISKIcelandic Krona109.22597857670.0091553311
XAGSilver Ounce0.061402177416.2860674058
CRCCosta Rican Colon567.79428077860.0017612013
SYPSyrian Pound515.06313230810.0019415096
LYDLibyan Dinar1.35782850600.7364700296
JMDJamaican Dollar131.48068242660.0076056800
MURMauritian Rupee35.28857951550.0283377799
GHSGhanaian Cedi4.73540208070.2111753095
AOAAngolan Kwanza246.32199762260.0040597267
UYUUruguayan Peso31.53963544490.0317061369
AFNAfghan Afghani71.50226153590.0139855716
LBPLebanese Pound1507.50000000000.0006633499
XPFCFP Franc103.11489394450.0096979201
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.71269358100.1489714953
TZSTanzanian Shilling2273.20545588250.0004399074
ALLAlbanian Lek108.59117695240.0092088513
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70244655880.3700350694
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.49391705720.1334415623
NPRNepalese Rupee109.40991560670.0091399394
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.90835180080.1447523272
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip8386.73038283220.0001192360
BNDBruneian Dollar1.35967653820.7354690413
BWPBotswana Pula10.37092400520.0964234237
HNLHonduran Lempira23.90439162720.0418333173
PYGParaguayan Guarani5683.35692352350.0001759523
ETBEthiopian Birr27.49401664790.0363715500
NADNamibian Dollar13.62373444480.0734013133
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.25226949630.3074775941
SDGSudanese Pound18.06920093400.0553427904
MOPMacau Pataca8.08033745880.1237572076
NIONicaraguan Cordoba31.62379888900.0316217543
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge340.26460982790.0029388892
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.69003820130.5917026013
GYDGuyanese Dollar209.05456237350.0047834402
YERYemeni Rial250.18641312020.0039970196
MGAMalagasy Ariary3372.01596589390.0002965585
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.82001659391.2194875170
MZNMozambican Metical59.20386450300.0168907893
RSDSerbian Dinar102.02016643670.0098019836
SCRSeychellois Rupee13.59922642450.0735335944
AMDArmenian Dram481.99717583840.0020747010
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.90124690300.1265623024
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.70132904650.5877757757
SLLSierra Leonean Leone8055.20378441780.0001241434
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.25984750170.4425077353
BZDBelizean Dollar2.01273181510.4968371804
MWKMalawian Kwacha727.63587280810.0013743138
GMDGambian Dalasi47.26199748180.0211586487
BIFBurundian Franc1759.54162706510.0005683298
SOSSomali Shilling573.54818441690.0017435327
HTGHaitian Gourde66.35104918830.0150713517
GNFGuinean Franc9019.07745166970.0001108761
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.47965361300.0646009287
MNTMongolian Tughrik2443.90900565240.0004091805
CDFCongolese Franc1609.38585140230.0006213550
STDSao Tomean Dobra21189.71921006500.0000471927
TJSTajikistani Somoni9.09322587270.1099719741
KPWNorth Korean Won900.05544112050.0011110427
MMKBurmese Kyat1375.10789501330.0007272157
LSLBasotho Loti13.62373444480.0734013133
LRDLiberian Dollar143.33019236660.0069768971
KGSKyrgyzstani Som68.30668379400.0146398558
GIPGibraltar Pound0.75941564671.3168019442
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0011466122872.1344496422
MDLMoldovan Leu16.82123095300.0594486814
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel4058.13002161340.0002464189
MKDMacedonian Denar53.15021168040.0188146005
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu110.06722375770.0090853568
MROMauritanian Ouguiya356.00778345650.0028089274
ANGDutch Guilder1.79627775120.5567067784
SZLSwazi Lilangeni13.62373444480.0734013133
CVECape Verdean Escudo95.28461699740.0104948735
SRDSurinamese Dollar7.46374955650.1339809157
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0010328548968.1903012892
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.71051436401.4074310819
RWFRwandan Franc865.62577740610.0011552336
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc178.02208517420.0056172806
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum68.06215589840.0146924526
KMFComorian Franc425.11071582320.0023523284
WSTSamoan Tala2.56988851080.3891219389
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.00000000000.0666666667
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.75941564671.3168019442
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.75941564671.3168019442
JEPJersey Pound0.75941564671.3168019442
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.50135766110.2856034992
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.35581628770.7375630527
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.75941564671.3168019442
GGPGuernsey Pound0.75941564671.3168019442
ZMWZambian Kwacha10.08381297280.0991688365
AD