Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-06-21 02:39 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per EUR EUR per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.15711280490.8642199756
EUREuro1.00000000001.0000000000
GBPBritish Pound0.87876242141.1379639999
INRIndian Rupee78.75937903130.0126969005
AUDAustralian Dollar1.56910256990.6373069672
CADCanadian Dollar1.53922916030.6496758415
SGDSingapore Dollar1.57325045020.6356267051
CHFSwiss Franc1.15392080820.8666105966
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.63872702540.2155763843
JPYJapanese Yen127.94570326040.0078158154
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi7.50208246150.1332963221
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.69006225640.5916941794
THBThai Baht38.00198197660.0263144170
HUFHungarian Forint323.73017110140.0030889923
AEDEmirati Dirham4.24949677590.2353219811
HKDHong Kong Dollar9.07766203400.1101605233
MXNMexican Peso23.56419836700.0424372595
ZARSouth African Rand15.76440012570.0634340661
PHPPhilippine Piso61.76348344490.0161907966
SEKSwedish Krona10.28330257340.0972450235
IDRIndonesian Rupiah16310.32463120380.0000613109
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal4.33917301830.2304586602
BRLBrazilian Real4.36269870640.2292159205
TRYTurkish Lira5.49869366200.1818613768
KESKenyan Shilling116.93161686960.0085520069
KRWSouth Korean Won1280.26600130980.0007810877
EGPEgyptian Pound20.69394273920.0483233192
IQDIraqi Dinar1375.27880748850.0007271253
NOKNorwegian Krone9.46670053780.1056334249
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.35057117302.8524878168
RUBRussian Ruble73.61967971680.0135833245
DKKDanish Krone7.45364704220.1341625106
PKRPakistani Rupee140.66853396410.0071089104
ILSIsraeli Shekel4.18763363490.2387983494
PLNPolish Zloty4.31634340120.2316775815
QARQatari Riyal4.21189060980.2374230702
XAUGold Ounce0.00091278641095.5466154325
OMROmani Rial0.44490987352.2476462304
COPColombian Peso3384.49967820890.0002954646
CLPChilean Peso741.03612172730.0013494619
TWDTaiwan New Dollar34.93884751110.0286214363
ARSArgentine Peso32.08389013950.0311682902
CZKCzech Koruna25.83514924190.0387069566
VNDVietnamese Dong26408.42169004250.0000378667
MADMoroccan Dirham11.05245619910.0904776261
JODJordanian Dinar0.82039297871.2189280333
BHDBahraini Dinar0.43507441462.2984573819
XOFCFA Franc655.95700001050.0015244902
LKRSri Lankan Rupee184.94391331680.0054070447
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia30.60960113040.0326694881
NGNNigerian Naira416.03393014930.0024036501
TNDTunisian Dinar3.02162821370.3309473996
UGXUgandan Shilling4482.55016081530.0002230873
RONRomanian Leu4.67144097000.2140667101
BDTBangladeshi Taka97.57399634570.0102486322
PENPeruvian Sol3.79202225470.2637115325
GELGeorgian Lari2.84516765480.3514731367
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC655.95700001050.0015244902
FJDFijian Dollar2.42153006340.4129620421
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar11.55666413870.0865301603
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.31788416780.4314279436
HRKCroatian Kuna7.38102511560.1354825359
UZSUzbekistani Som9122.23120154350.0001096223
BGNBulgarian Lev1.95583000000.5112918812
DZDAlgerian Dinar136.25511001800.0073391743
IRRIranian Rial49086.03821099060.0000203724
DOPDominican Peso57.33561627020.0174411660
ISKIcelandic Krona126.39749345070.0079115493
XAGSilver Ounce0.071070038314.0706269950
CRCCosta Rican Colon656.61987445250.0015229512
SYPSyrian Pound595.92386092680.0016780667
LYDLibyan Dinar1.57066514590.6366729424
JMDJamaican Dollar152.43403004440.0065602149
MURMauritian Rupee40.72058043380.0245576067
GHSGhanaian Cedi5.47714640170.1825768250
AOAAngolan Kwanza285.01610297320.0035085737
UYUUruguayan Peso36.48716221650.0274068998
AFNAfghan Afghani82.78733070570.0120791429
LBPLebanese Pound1744.34755335690.0005732802
XPFCFP Franc119.33174224490.0083800000
TTDTrinidadian Dollar7.77896829450.1285517516
TZSTanzanian Shilling2631.62815692500.0003799929
ALLAlbanian Lek125.64838785950.0079587173
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar3.12705445210.3197897623
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal8.67450577900.1152803428
NPRNepalese Rupee126.60570179290.0078985384
BOBBolivian Bolíviano7.98529822060.1252301382
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar418.75912408610.0023880077
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.31422560980.4321099878
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.15711280490.8642199756
LAKLao Kip9695.84496347580.0001031370
BNDBruneian Dollar1.57325045020.6356267051
BWPBotswana Pula11.99933710400.0833379370
HNLHonduran Lempira27.64892242790.0361677748
PYGParaguayan Guarani6566.07227323650.0001522980
ETBEthiopian Birr31.80605923350.0314405501
NADNamibian Dollar15.76440012570.0634340661
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.76169273820.2658377676
SDGSudanese Pound20.90872295950.0478269286
MOPMacau Pataca9.34999189500.1069519644
NIONicaraguan Cordoba36.58586797750.0273329582
BMDBermudian Dollar1.15711280490.8642199756
KZTKazakhstani Tenge393.64035949910.0025403899
PABPanamanian Balboa1.15711280490.8642199756
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.95583000000.5112918812
GYDGuyanese Dollar241.67197439830.0041378402
YERYemeni Rial289.56981123440.0034533987
MGAMalagasy Ariary3908.10339509790.0002558786
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.94883879151.0539198113
MZNMozambican Metical68.50966101850.0145964815
RSDSerbian Dinar118.04744379410.0084711703
SCRSeychellois Rupee15.65845108320.0638632771
AMDArmenian Dram557.74242030760.0017929423
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar9.13676263270.1094479566
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.96872874380.5079419921
SLLSierra Leonean Leone9327.57921316890.0001072090
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.59053641690.3860204371
BZDBelizean Dollar2.32825804190.4295056570
MWKMalawian Kwacha843.93963336390.0011849189
GMDGambian Dalasi54.68774147430.0182856335
BIFBurundian Franc2035.73636824060.0004912227
SOSSomali Shilling662.99967447280.0015082964
HTGHaitian Gourde76.58735688580.0130569854
GNFGuinean Franc10429.77728771640.0000958793
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa17.85544921870.0560053118
MNTMongolian Tughrik2828.68634460150.0003535210
CDFCongolese Franc1873.79329231010.0005336768
STDSao Tomean Dobra24512.68003996710.0000407952
TJSTajikistani Somoni10.52175650620.0950411654
KPWNorth Korean Won1041.43456069570.0009602140
MMKBurmese Kyat1591.15495341170.0006284743
LSLBasotho Loti15.76440012570.0634340661
LRDLiberian Dollar165.80953628460.0060310162
KGSKyrgyzstani Som79.03862440910.0126520421
GIPGibraltar Pound0.87876242141.1379639999
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0013254773754.4451836048
MDLMoldovan Leu19.44753839510.0514203895
CUPCuban Peso30.66348932930.0326120746
KHRCambodian Riel4692.60297599680.0002131013
MKDMacedonian Denar61.53291258820.0162514654
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu127.47419546030.0078447249
MROMauritanian Ouguiya411.51166976640.0024300647
ANGDutch Guilder2.07361220670.4822502475
SZLSwazi Lilangeni15.76440012570.0634340661
CVECape Verdean Escudo110.27000000170.0090686497
SRDSurinamese Dollar8.63926375620.1157506042
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0011950720836.7696631242
SVCSalvadoran Colon10.12473704270.0987679972
BSDBahamian Dollar1.15711280490.8642199756
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.82216538671.2163002922
RWFRwandan Franc1005.33746888540.0009946909
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder2.07123192070.4828044556
DJFDjiboutian Franc206.00887913540.0048541597
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum78.75937903130.0126969005
KMFComorian Franc491.96775000780.0020326536
WSTSamoan Tala2.96297863120.3374982153
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.19285213345.1853198743
ERNEritrean Nakfa17.35669207320.0576146650
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.87876242141.1379639999
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.87876242141.1379639999
JEPJersey Pound0.87876242141.1379639999
TMTTurkmenistani Manat4.05069851590.2468710016
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.56910256990.6373069672
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.87876242141.1379639999
GGPGuernsey Pound0.87876242141.1379639999
ZMWZambian Kwacha11.65035206090.0858343160
AD