Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2017-11-19 06:43 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per XAG XAG per Unit
USDUS Dollar17.31497419000.0577534791
EUREuro14.68536803870.0680949907
GBPBritish Pound13.10337995720.0763161874
INRIndian Rupee1126.00876554290.0008880926
AUDAustralian Dollar22.87285832620.0437199403
CADCanadian Dollar22.10412683350.0452404208
SGDSingapore Dollar23.47754474930.0425938918
CHFSwiss Franc17.12236488800.0584031474
MYRMalaysian Ringgit72.07491785890.0138744522
JPYJapanese Yen1940.36476225720.0005153670
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi114.73187620140.0087159736
NZDNew Zealand Dollar25.40398441040.0393639039
THBThai Baht568.53826321950.0017588966
HUFHungarian Forint4578.09917388160.0002184313
AEDEmirati Dirham63.59895042240.0157235299
HKDHong Kong Dollar135.24022541870.0073942497
MXNMexican Peso327.64388109220.0030520942
ZARSouth African Rand242.02247187390.0041318477
PHPPhilippine Peso879.96650931630.0011364069
SEKSwedish Krona146.01461614800.0068486294
IDRIndonesian Rupiah234286.67479138900.0000042683
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal64.93276558120.0154005453
BRLBrazilian Real56.41503093100.0177257724
TRYTurkish Lira67.13776050590.0148947476
KESKenyan Shilling1793.79666084220.0005574768
KRWSouth Korean Won18931.37513748500.0000528224
EGPEgyptian Pound305.60821609620.0032721633
IQDIraqi Dinar20223.98352206980.0000494462
NOKNorwegian Krone142.67519719690.0070089267
KWDKuwaiti Dinar5.23955188180.1908560164
RUBRussian Ruble1023.20893503890.0009773175
DKKDanish Krone109.28390879920.0091504780
PKRPakistani Rupee1822.04042871070.0005488352
ILSIsraeli Shekel60.85720066520.0164319093
PLNPolish Zloty62.18051176250.0160822092
QARQatari Riyal66.47180348140.0150439727
XAUGold Ounce0.013379065974.7436339085
OMROmani Rial6.65926905350.1501666312
COPColombian Peso51898.36068042180.0000192684
CLPChilean Peso10849.47582756620.0000921704
TWDTaiwan New Dollar521.14434851080.0019188542
ARSArgentine Peso302.34400871270.0033074907
CZKCzech Koruna375.54439055080.0026628011
VNDVietnamese Dong393120.07472912600.0000025438
MADMoroccan Dirham163.17444386830.0061284107
JODJordanian Dinar12.25121223390.0816245757
BHDBahraini Dinar6.53640626470.1529892665
XOFCFA Franc9632.96996257500.0001038101
LKRSri Lankan Rupee2659.58394180970.0003759987
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia460.40516631320.0021720000
NGNNigerian Naira6242.04442524220.0001602039
TNDTunisian Dinar43.22694896140.0231337169
UGXUgandan Shilling62853.35904611680.0000159100
RONRomanian Leu68.10321334390.0146835950
BDTBangladeshi Taka1446.91867256010.0006911238
PENPeruvian Sol56.09142897850.0178280357
GELGeorgian Lari46.81796042660.0213593243
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC9632.96996257500.0001038101
FJDFijian Dollar36.24890084070.0275870434
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar172.93330472280.0057825761
BYNBelarusian Ruble34.11049981920.0293164863
HRKCroatian Kuna111.09460633340.0090013371
UZSUzbekistani Som140078.14119720800.0000071389
BGNBulgarian Lev28.71141849530.0348293485
DZDAlgerian Dinar1999.03102265570.0005002424
IRRIranian Rial610560.69354514400.0000016378
DOPDominican Peso820.21037494170.0012191994
ISKIcelandic Krona1788.29084030370.0005591932
XAGSilver Ounce1.00000000001.0000000000
CRCCosta Rican Colon9847.89157056510.0001015446
SYPSyrian Pound8921.19070074860.0001120927
LYDLibyan Dinar23.71805115720.0421619801
JMDJamaican Dollar2173.54868893950.0004600771
MURMauritian Rupee595.63809255090.0016788718
GHSGhanaian Cedi79.19976798070.0126262996
AOAAngolan Kwanza2872.94658448030.0003480747
UYUUruguayan Peso509.42373091600.0019630024
AFNAfghan Afghani1188.83678393670.0008411584
LBPLebanese Pound26128.29605272730.0000382727
XPFCFP Franc1752.43055354040.0005706360
TTDTrinidadian Dollar116.57306505190.0085783109
TZSTanzanian Shilling38740.06822153330.0000258131
ALLAlbanian Lek1962.65229806390.0005095146
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar46.74990659220.0213904171
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal127.15251534520.0078645711
NPRNepalese Rupee1798.16017531830.0005561240
BOBBolivian Bolíviano120.07935326960.0083278263
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar6266.28915936600.0001595841
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar34.62994838000.0288767396
CUCCuban Convertible Peso17.31497419000.0577534791
LAKLao Kip143972.63363940800.0000069458
BNDBruneian Dollar23.47754474930.0425938918
BWPBotswana Pula182.07059311690.0054923751
HNLHonduran Lempira407.07501414750.0024565497
PYGParaguayan Guarani98106.64376061460.0000101930
ETBEthiopian Birr473.56455069910.0021116445
NADNamibian Dollar242.02247187390.0041318477
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina56.19482856750.0177952318
SDGSudanese Pound115.59822918440.0086506515
MOPMacau Pataca139.29743218190.0071788832
NIONicaraguan Cordoba530.70395231480.0018842897
BMDBermudian Dollar17.31497419000.0577534791
KZTKazakhstani Tenge5745.00752436230.0001740642
PABPanamanian Balboa17.31497419000.0577534791
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka28.72208337140.0348164159
GYDGuyanese Dollar3618.65209966550.0002763460
YERYemeni Rial4326.14640706040.0002311526
MGAMalagasy Ariary55063.44004577550.0000181609
KYDCaymanian Dollar14.15610822830.0706408841
MZNMozambican Metical1051.36530540550.0009511442
RSDSerbian Dinar1737.23311291390.0005756280
SCRSeychellois Rupee239.31024346900.0041786761
AMDArmenian Dram8428.58311508200.0001186439
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar135.80307945470.0073636033
AZNAzerbaijan Manat29.43892051520.0339686368
SLLSierra Leonean Leone132805.85203740200.0000075298
TOPTongan Pa'anga39.55951713220.0252783672
BZDBelizean Dollar34.89313837550.0286589297
MWKMalawian Kwacha12577.52669043280.0000795069
GMDGambian Dalasi820.72980303100.0012184278
BIFBurundian Franc30352.80311743160.0000329459
SOSSomali Shilling10250.47124534010.0000975565
HTGHaitian Gourde1076.99140782500.0009285125
GNFGuinean Franc156665.88647124100.0000063830
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa271.32564687520.0036856081
MNTMongolian Tughrik42309.13943330210.0000236356
CDFCongolese Franc27193.16696542010.0000367739
STDSao Tomean Dobra360133.60451968000.0000027767
TJSTajikistani Somoni152.58647619720.0065536607
KPWNorth Korean Won2223.51640800800.0004497381
MMKBurmese Kyat23634.65233753510.0000423108
LSLBasotho Loti242.02247187390.0041318477
LRDLiberian Dollar2159.17722865630.0004631394
KGSKyrgyzstani Som1207.66753336770.0008280425
GIPGibraltar Pound13.10337995720.0763161874
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.018190052254.9751033470
MDLMoldovan Leu303.79122348840.0032917343
CUPCuban Peso458.84681603540.0021793766
KHRCambodian Riel69732.59640089630.0000143405
MKDMacedonian Denar902.62955698720.0011078742
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu1887.32161147670.0005298514
MROMauritanian Ouguiya6120.84337617330.0001633762
ANGDutch Guilder30.86394199240.0324002683
SZLSwazi Lilangeni242.02247187390.0041318477
CVECape Verdean Escudo1621.11337537930.0006168600
SRDSurinamese Dollar128.21737925740.0077992547
XPDPalladium Ounce0.017371199457.5665490021
SVCSalvadoran Colon151.50602416260.0066003976
BSDBahamian Dollar17.31497419000.0577534791
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights12.27194283260.0814866899
RWFRwandan Franc14540.88018482680.0000687716
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder30.99380380010.0322645135
DJFDjiboutian Franc3076.89052929630.0003250034
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum1126.00876554290.0008880926
KMFComorian Franc7224.72747193160.0001384135
WSTSamoan Tala44.42010320380.0225123295
SPLSeborgan Luigino2.88582902010.3465208760
ERNEritrean Nakfa266.30414330140.0037551049
FKPFalkland Island Pound13.10337995720.0763161874
SHPSaint Helenian Pound13.10337995720.0763161874
JEPJersey Pound13.10337995720.0763161874
TMTTurkmenistani Manat60.60240966160.0165009940
TVDTuvaluan Dollar22.87285832620.0437199403
IMPIsle of Man Pound13.10337995720.0763161874
GGPGuernsey Pound13.10337995720.0763161874
ZMWZambian Kwacha175.05580400090.0057124641