Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2017-11-19 06:47 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.84813109611.1790630064
GBPBritish Pound0.75676578051.3214128146
INRIndian Rupee65.03092370720.0153772996
AUDAustralian Dollar1.32098714530.7570096375
CADCanadian Dollar1.27659022710.7833367190
SGDSingapore Dollar1.35590989000.7375121366
CHFSwiss Franc0.98887614271.0112489895
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.16257726220.2402357811
JPYJapanese Yen112.06281574340.0089235666
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.62616501430.1509168573
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.46716848270.6815849794
THBThai Baht32.83506270240.0304552487
HUFHungarian Forint264.40115495650.0037821317
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67306065400.2722525148
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.81059353220.1280312432
MXNMexican Peso18.92257403890.0528469329
ZARSouth African Rand13.97763977110.0715428367
PHPPhilippine Peso50.82112740450.0196768559
SEKSwedish Krona8.43285208200.1185838421
IDRIndonesian Rupiah13530.87057597300.0000739051
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75009311990.2666600450
BRLBrazilian Real3.25816430980.3069212921
TRYTurkish Lira3.87743924820.2579021710
KESKenyan Shilling103.59799796160.0096526962
KRWSouth Korean Won1093.35277833700.0009146179
EGPEgyptian Pound17.64993772110.0566574237
IQDIraqi Dinar1168.00540966060.0008561604
NOKNorwegian Krone8.23998901940.1213593850
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30260235013.3046669984
RUBRussian Ruble59.09387584470.0169222273
DKKDanish Krone6.31152594280.1584402899
PKRPakistani Rupee105.22917381890.0095030681
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.51471506670.2845180850
PLNPolish Zloty3.59114088650.2784630377
QARQatari Riyal3.83897791310.2604859998
XAUGold Ounce0.00077268761294.1840919927
OMROmani Rial0.38459595612.6001313434
COPColombian Peso2997.31088888100.0003336324
CLPChilean Peso626.59497545330.0015959273
TWDTaiwan New Dollar30.09789923980.0332249102
ARSArgentine Peso17.46141838820.0572691163
CZKCzech Koruna21.68899511080.0461063316
VNDVietnamese Dong22704.05201965900.0000440450
MADMoroccan Dirham9.42389183360.1061132723
JODJordanian Dinar0.70755012971.4133274209
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37750020262.6490052008
XOFCFA Franc556.33752940450.0017974700
LKRSri Lankan Rupee153.60022559800.0065104071
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia26.59000015020.0376081231
NGNNigerian Naira360.49978225450.0027739268
TNDTunisian Dinar2.49650669340.4005597112
UGXUgandan Shilling3630.00015803470.0002754821
RONRomanian Leu3.93319750850.2542460677
BDTBangladeshi Taka83.56458731510.0119667916
PENPeruvian Sol3.23947517120.3086919785
GELGeorgian Lari2.70390009900.3698361490
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC556.33752940450.0017974700
FJDFijian Dollar2.09350013710.4776689441
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar9.98750000000.1001251564
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.97000003840.5076142033
HRKCroatian Kuna6.41610002500.1558579193
UZSUzbekistani Som8089.99999999980.0001236094
BGNBulgarian Lev1.65818430800.6030692699
DZDAlgerian Dinar115.45099638720.0086616836
IRRIranian Rial35262.00425394100.0000283591
DOPDominican Peso47.37000274680.0211104062
ISKIcelandic Krona103.28001767020.0096824151
XAGSilver Ounce0.057753479117.3149741900
CRCCosta Rican Colon568.74999999970.0017582418
SYPSyrian Pound515.22980068280.0019408815
LYDLibyan Dinar1.36979997180.7300335966
JMDJamaican Dollar125.52999877950.0079662233
MURMauritian Rupee34.40017212930.0290696220
GHSGhanaian Cedi4.57406214480.2186240520
AOAAngolan Kwanza165.92266052220.0060269043
UYUUruguayan Peso29.42099279650.0339893357
AFNAfghan Afghani68.65946035440.0145646353
LBPLebanese Pound1508.99999999980.0006626905
XPFCFP Franc101.20896134810.0098805480
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.73250007610.1485332326
TZSTanzanian Shilling2237.37372036490.0004469526
ALLAlbanian Lek113.34999847680.0088222321
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.69996975330.3703745195
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.34350013750.1361748460
NPRNepalese Rupee103.85000610370.0096292724
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.93500041940.1441960980
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip8314.92048786550.0001202657
BNDBruneian Dollar1.35590989000.7375121366
BWPBotswana Pula10.51521019430.0951003339
HNLHonduran Lempira23.50999832170.0425350945
PYGParaguayan Guarani5665.99999999980.0001764914
ETBEthiopian Birr27.35000038130.0365630708
NADNamibian Dollar13.97763977110.0715428367
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.24544685720.3081239792
SDGSudanese Pound6.67619991320.1497858082
MOPMacau Pataca8.04491133820.1243021779
NIONicaraguan Cordoba30.64999961830.0326264278
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge331.79417198760.0030139167
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.65880024170.6028453426
GYDGuyanese Dollar208.98974840820.0047849237
YERYemeni Rial249.85000610370.0040024013
MGAMalagasy Ariary3180.10523385780.0003144550
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.81756450071.2231450841
MZNMozambican Metical60.72000419220.0164690371
RSDSerbian Dinar100.33125627850.0099669837
SCRSeychellois Rupee13.82099914460.0723536692
AMDArmenian Dram486.77999877950.0020543161
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.84310031100.1275006006
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.70020008070.5881660702
SLLSierra Leonean Leone7669.99999999980.0001303781
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.28469974590.4376942755
BZDBelizean Dollar2.01520013790.4962286282
MWKMalawian Kwacha726.39592484560.0013766597
GMDGambian Dalasi47.40000152610.0210970457
BIFBurundian Franc1752.97998046900.0005704572
SOSSomali Shilling592.00037683290.0016891881
HTGHaitian Gourde62.20000076270.0160771702
GNFGuinean Franc9047.99999999980.0001105217
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.67000007610.0638162090
MNTMongolian Tughrik2443.50000000020.0004092490
CDFCongolese Franc1570.50000000020.0006367399
STDSao Tomean Dobra20798.96860183500.0000480793
TJSTajikistani Somoni8.81239986400.1134764667
KPWNorth Korean Won128.41580839840.0077872032
MMKBurmese Kyat1364.98339981160.0007326096
LSLBasotho Loti13.97763977110.0715428367
LRDLiberian Dollar124.69999694840.0080192464
KGSKyrgyzstani Som69.74700164810.0143375339
GIPGibraltar Pound0.75676578051.3214128146
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0010505388951.8924955461
MDLMoldovan Leu17.54500007650.0569962950
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel4027.30004882790.0002483053
MKDMacedonian Denar52.12999725450.0191828132
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu108.99938924340.0091743633
MROMauritanian Ouguiya353.50000000020.0028288543
ANGDutch Guilder1.78250002880.5610098086
SZLSwazi Lilangeni13.97763977110.0715428367
CVECape Verdean Escudo93.62493744370.0106809150
SRDSurinamese Dollar7.40499973320.1350438941
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0010032472996.7633101792
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.70874739391.4109399323
RWFRwandan Franc839.78641985000.0011907790
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc177.70113287670.0056274261
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum65.03092370720.0153772996
KMFComorian Franc417.25314705340.0023966266
WSTSamoan Tala2.56541550200.3898004043
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.37999077440.0650195449
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.75676578051.3214128146
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.75676578051.3214128146
JEPJersey Pound0.75676578051.3214128146
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.49999999980.2857142857
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.32098714530.7570096375
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.75676578051.3214128146
GGPGuernsey Pound0.75676578051.3214128146
ZMWZambian Kwacha10.11008171770.0989111689