Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2017-07-24 02:43 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.85692148451.1669680573
GBPBritish Pound0.76881185981.3007083427
INRIndian Rupee64.41095976130.0155253082
AUDAustralian Dollar1.26263464510.7919947420
CADCanadian Dollar1.25473726050.7969796000
SGDSingapore Dollar1.36282989140.7337672928
CHFSwiss Franc0.94618781261.0568726279
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.28515616970.2333637236
JPYJapanese Yen110.98580982800.0090101609
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.76402525110.1478409620
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.34353893600.7443029548
THBThai Baht33.42690975140.0299160170
HUFHungarian Forint261.85313463050.0038189346
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67361868600.2722111589
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.80635974420.1281006811
MXNMexican Peso17.64175143690.0566837144
ZARSouth African Rand12.91064997220.0774554342
PHPPhilippine Peso50.74162738800.0197076848
SEKSwedish Krona8.23625527040.1214144010
IDRIndonesian Rupiah13318.87269716880.0000750814
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75047182410.2666331190
BRLBrazilian Real3.14219115630.3182492567
TRYTurkish Lira3.53102994450.2832034890
KESKenyan Shilling103.94573047540.0096204048
KRWSouth Korean Won1117.39543056210.0008949383
EGPEgyptian Pound17.98855906940.0555908895
IQDIraqi Dinar1166.18650061470.0008574958
NOKNorwegian Krone8.04460716930.1243068778
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30202337903.3110019605
RUBRussian Ruble59.51394589110.0168027844
DKKDanish Krone6.37263369090.1569209919
PKRPakistani Rupee105.30067681740.0094966151
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.56848121610.2802312635
PLNPolish Zloty3.65821065420.2733576862
QARQatari Riyal3.64155237940.2746081604
XAUGold Ounce0.00079733031254.1853733641
OMROmani Rial0.38493619252.5978331461
COPColombian Peso3013.56585301810.0003318328
CLPChilean Peso651.24524343590.0015355199
TWDTaiwan New Dollar30.45209366000.0328384646
ARSArgentine Peso17.42044333860.0574038204
CZKCzech Koruna22.33455163600.0447736770
VNDVietnamese Dong22725.22697278710.0000440040
MADMoroccan Dirham9.51694100750.1050757800
JODJordanian Dinar0.70927949341.4098814491
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37710448032.6517849886
XOFCFA Franc562.10364621050.0017790313
LKRSri Lankan Rupee153.41455220490.0065182865
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia25.89707699820.0386143965
NGNNigerian Naira315.24509220760.0031721350
TNDTunisian Dinar2.42115243880.4130264514
UGXUgandan Shilling3598.23924087010.0002779137
RONRomanian Leu3.91702387030.2552958657
BDTBangladeshi Taka80.67638973540.0123952002
PENPeruvian Sol3.24963441750.3077269229
GELGeorgian Lari2.39393255480.4177227124
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC562.10364621050.0017790313
FJDFijian Dollar2.01303926090.4967612999
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar10.10750057750.0989364277
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.93281439590.5173802524
HRKCroatian Kuna6.34928868120.1574979577
UZSUzbekistani Som4042.09237672540.0002473966
BGNBulgarian Lev1.67796755910.5959590783
DZDAlgerian Dinar108.92746513100.0091804211
IRRIranian Rial32658.91911011780.0000306195
DOPDominican Peso47.44141372380.0210786299
ISKIcelandic Krona104.75878155060.0095457391
XAGSilver Ounce0.060707576316.4724085682
CRCCosta Rican Colon572.11187421950.0017479099
SYPSyrian Pound518.55903697930.0019284207
LYDLibyan Dinar1.35467421120.7381848652
JMDJamaican Dollar127.79407197900.0078250891
MURMauritian Rupee34.07339050180.0293484149
GHSGhanaian Cedi4.41205666490.2266516675
AOAAngolan Kwanza165.95389503190.0060257700
UYUUruguayan Peso28.60065801170.0349642305
AFNAfghan Afghani68.54501380520.0145889532
LBPLebanese Pound1506.78876164350.0006636630
XPFCFP Franc102.25793371130.0097791923
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.76985867040.1477135711
TZSTanzanian Shilling2238.82083454370.0004466637
ALLAlbanian Lek113.41355980960.0088172878
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70000006710.3703703612
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.29371924060.1371042629
NPRNepalese Rupee102.90513692700.0097176879
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.92071068080.1444938311
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip8156.82873628160.0001225967
BNDBruneian Dollar1.36282989140.7337672928
BWPBotswana Pula10.18251849980.0982075309
HNLHonduran Lempira23.42159470710.0426956410
PYGParaguayan Guarani5558.83485706040.0001798938
ETBEthiopian Birr23.27850917500.0429580774
NADNamibian Dollar12.91064997220.0774554342
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.21866085100.3106882167
SDGSudanese Pound6.62394760490.1509673777
MOPMacau Pataca8.04055053660.1243695933
NIONicaraguan Cordoba30.05951806540.0332673331
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge325.04778520940.0030764707
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.67599274700.5966612933
GYDGuyanese Dollar204.94458053540.0048793679
YERYemeni Rial250.18675061730.0039970142
MGAMalagasy Ariary2925.18235992960.0003418590
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.82000005101.2195121193
MZNMozambican Metical60.93873520210.0164099238
RSDSerbian Dinar103.32710977680.0096780022
SCRSeychellois Rupee13.50012856340.0740733687
AMDArmenian Dram478.63152968620.0020892899
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.81025110950.1280368564
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.69107884040.5913384853
SLLSierra Leonean Leone7576.54853404740.0001319862
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.18134173740.4584334416
BZDBelizean Dollar2.00166777660.4995834032
MWKMalawian Kwacha726.98780412440.0013755389
GMDGambian Dalasi45.82970263060.0218199103
BIFBurundian Franc1731.48707384290.0005775382
SOSSomali Shilling571.84999313210.0017487103
HTGHaitian Gourde62.62526567830.0159679961
GNFGuinean Franc8981.64734794750.0001113382
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.40537898300.0649123920
MNTMongolian Tughrik2420.18455838070.0004131916
CDFCongolese Franc1589.52300936490.0006291195
STDSao Tomean Dobra21076.79488730440.0000474455
TJSTajikistani Somoni8.81187610700.1134832115
KPWNorth Korean Won128.34031422990.0077917839
MMKBurmese Kyat1359.92267092770.0007353359
LSLBasotho Loti12.91064997220.0774554342
LRDLiberian Dollar93.29285035980.0107189350
KGSKyrgyzstani Som68.84637135270.0145250938
GIPGibraltar Pound0.76881185981.3007083427
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0010709972933.7092571297
MDLMoldovan Leu18.09507305130.0552636619
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel4072.11932067310.0002455724
MKDMacedonian Denar52.70699660940.0189728132
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu108.88309882130.0091841618
MROMauritanian Ouguiya359.69316747930.0027801473
ANGDutch Guilder1.78356559700.5606746406
SZLSwazi Lilangeni12.91064997220.0774554342
CVECape Verdean Escudo94.80098628980.0105484135
SRDSurinamese Dollar7.44241238830.1343650349
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0011817174846.2260097042
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.71293861301.4026453074
RWFRwandan Franc829.66652515500.0012053035
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc178.87049309840.0055906370
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum64.41095976130.0155253082
KMFComorian Franc421.57773465790.0023720418
WSTSamoan Tala2.48288138150.4027578633
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.34903257250.0651506859
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.76881185981.3007083427
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.76881185981.3007083427
JEPJersey Pound0.76881185981.3007083427
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.45833343940.2891566176
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.26263464510.7919947420
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.76881185981.3007083427
GGPGuernsey Pound0.76881185981.3007083427
ZMWZambian Kwacha8.86704329970.1127771644