Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2017-07-24 02:43 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per EUR EUR per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.16696805730.8569214845
EUREuro1.00000000001.0000000000
GBPBritish Pound0.89717888241.1146049239
INRIndian Rupee75.16553257950.0133039701
AUDAustralian Dollar1.47345429880.6786773100
CADCanadian Dollar1.46423830330.6829489420
SGDSingapore Dollar1.59037895080.6287809578
CHFSwiss Franc1.10417095350.9056568612
MYRMalaysian Ringgit5.00064037050.1999743885
JPYJapanese Yen129.51689487950.0077210004
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi7.89340140660.1266880966
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.56786702200.6378091930
THBThai Baht39.00813593310.0256356777
HUFHungarian Forint305.57424380980.0032725271
AEDEmirati Dirham4.28699566120.2332635904
HKDHong Kong Dollar9.10977246500.1097722258
MXNMexican Peso20.58736040120.0485734927
ZARSouth African Rand15.06631611620.0663732257
PHPPhilippine Peso59.21385833570.0168879385
SEKSwedish Krona9.61144681210.1040426087
IDRIndonesian Rupiah15542.69899644320.0000643389
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal4.37668081840.2284836481
BRLBrazilian Real3.66683670920.2727146255
TRYTurkish Lira4.12059915450.2426831542
KESKenyan Shilling121.30134715440.0082439315
KRWSouth Korean Won1303.96477480560.0007668919
EGPEgyptian Pound20.99207383030.0476370276
IQDIraqi Dinar1360.90239503700.0007348066
NOKNorwegian Krone9.38779959990.1065212342
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.35245163582.8372687152
RUBRussian Ruble69.45087381700.0143986669
DKKDanish Krone7.43665995800.1344689694
PKRPakistani Rupee122.88252625480.0081378535
ILSIsraeli Shekel4.16430359220.2401361903
PLNPolish Zloty4.26901498020.2342460742
QARQatari Riyal4.24957530560.2353176325
XAUGold Ounce0.00093045901074.7383919813
OMROmani Rial0.44920824072.2261390360
COPColombian Peso3516.73508895210.0002843547
CLPChilean Peso759.98239653880.0013158200
TWDTaiwan New Dollar35.53662057820.0281399858
ARSArgentine Peso20.32910091960.0491905670
CZKCzech Koruna26.06370833270.0383675257
VNDVietnamese Dong26519.61397145610.0000377079
MADMoroccan Dirham11.10596615870.0900416934
JODJordanian Dinar0.82770651251.2081577044
BHDBahraini Dinar0.44006888282.2723715290
XOFCFA Franc655.95700000270.0015244902
LKRSri Lankan Rupee179.02988194350.0055856597
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia30.22106163360.0330895060
NGNNigerian Naira367.88095281740.0027182707
TNDTunisian Dinar2.82540755790.3539312398
UGXUgandan Shilling4199.03025651130.0002381502
RONRomanian Leu4.57104173620.2187685122
BDTBangladeshi Taka94.14676979710.0106217133
PENPeruvian Sol3.79221956300.2636978116
GELGeorgian Lari2.79364282270.3579555668
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC655.95700000270.0015244902
FJDFijian Dollar2.34915251550.4256854306
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar11.79513031280.0847807505
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.25553266060.4433542539
HRKCroatian Kuna7.40941707730.1349633837
UZSUzbekistani Som4716.99268817360.0002119995
BGNBulgarian Lev1.95813454260.5106901381
DZDAlgerian Dinar127.11487236730.0078669001
IRRIranian Rial38111.91538647650.0000262385
DOPDominican Peso55.36261440740.0180627308
ISKIcelandic Krona122.25015178810.0081799489
XAGSilver Ounce0.070843802414.1155608036
CRCCosta Rican Colon667.63628239910.0014978215
SYPSyrian Pound605.14183196360.0016525052
LYDLibyan Dinar1.58086153250.6325664705
JMDJamaican Dollar149.13159990800.0067054870
MURMauritian Rupee39.76255831850.0251492872
GHSGhanaian Cedi5.14872919480.1942226833
AOAAngolan Kwanza193.66289448180.0051636118
UYUUruguayan Peso33.37605431660.0299616003
AFNAfghan Afghani79.98984159580.0125015875
LBPLebanese Pound1758.37435389160.0005687071
XPFCFP Franc119.33174224350.0083800000
TTDTrinidadian Dollar7.90020882060.1265789326
TZSTanzanian Shilling2612.63239986340.0003827557
ALLAlbanian Lek132.35000155910.0075557234
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar3.15081383290.3173783197
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal8.51153737250.1174875885
NPRNepalese Rupee120.08700772280.0083272955
BOBBolivian Bolíviano8.07624829810.1238198682
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar422.32573992610.0023678405
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.33393611450.4284607422
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.16696805730.8569214845
LAKLao Kip9518.75858386370.0001050557
BNDBruneian Dollar1.59037895080.6287809578
BWPBotswana Pula11.88267383180.0841561432
HNLHonduran Lempira27.33225287350.0365868121
PYGParaguayan Guarani6486.98271382920.0001541549
ETBEthiopian Birr27.16527662810.0368116995
NADNamibian Dollar15.06631611620.0663732257
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.75607440030.2662354079
SDGSudanese Pound7.72993526790.1293671894
MOPMacau Pataca9.38306563910.1065749765
NIONicaraguan Cordoba35.07849739930.0285074925
BMDBermudian Dollar1.16696805730.8569214845
KZTKazakhstani Tenge379.32038242580.0026362939
PABPanamanian Balboa1.16696805730.8569214845
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.95583000000.5112918812
GYDGuyanese Dollar239.16377899540.0041812352
YERYemeni Rial291.95994632260.0034251274
MGAMalagasy Ariary3413.59437572790.0002929463
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.95691386651.0450261356
MZNMozambican Metical71.11355743130.0140620162
RSDSerbian Dinar120.57943655960.0082932880
SCRSeychellois Rupee15.75421880250.0634750610
AMDArmenian Dram558.54770634610.0017903574
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar9.11431356400.1097175331
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.97343498910.5067306527
SLLSierra Leonean Leone8841.59012359010.0001131018
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.54555612950.3928414653
BZDBelizean Dollar2.33588235660.4281037515
MWKMalawian Kwacha848.37154543810.0011787288
GMDGambian Dalasi53.48179904410.0186979499
BIFBurundian Franc2020.59010675080.0004949049
SOSSomali Shilling667.33067553530.0014985075
HTGHaitian Gourde73.08168462460.0136833189
GNFGuinean Franc10481.29555671970.0000954081
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa17.97758518330.0556248233
MNTMongolian Tughrik2824.27807232870.0003540728
CDFCongolese Franc1854.92257822470.0005391061
STDSao Tomean Dobra24595.94638311860.0000406571
TJSTajikistani Somoni10.28317794150.0972462021
KPWNorth Korean Won149.76904716630.0066769471
MMKBurmese Kyat1586.98631733010.0006301252
LSLBasotho Loti15.06631611620.0663732257
LRDLiberian Dollar108.86977634160.0091852857
KGSKyrgyzstani Som80.34151622760.0124468649
GIPGibraltar Pound0.89717888241.1146049239
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0012498195800.1155227110
MDLMoldovan Leu21.11637224480.0473566192
CUPCuban Peso30.92465351770.0323366598
KHRCambodian Riel4752.03317261800.0002104362
MKDMacedonian Denar61.50738143780.0162582112
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu127.06309830100.0078701056
MROMauritanian Ouguiya419.75043686670.0023823680
ANGDutch Guilder2.08136407970.4804541453
SZLSwazi Lilangeni15.06631611620.0663732257
CVECape Verdean Escudo110.62972279790.0090391621
SRDSurinamese Dollar8.68505752620.1151402851
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0013790265725.1492484582
SVCSalvadoran Colon10.21097050110.0979338839
BSDBahamian Dollar1.16696805730.8569214845
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.83197658821.2019568991
RWFRwandan Franc968.19433304220.0010328505
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder2.08887282250.4787270863
DJFDjiboutian Franc208.73615183400.0047907370
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum75.16553257950.0133039701
KMFComorian Franc491.96775000210.0020326536
WSTSamoan Tala2.89744326220.3451318661
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.19449467545.1415289276
ERNEritrean Nakfa17.91183072210.0558290225
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.89717888241.1146049239
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.89717888241.1146049239
JEPJersey Pound0.89717888241.1146049239
TMTTurkmenistani Manat4.03576465520.2477845180
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.47345429880.6786773100
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.89717888241.1146049239
GGPGuernsey Pound0.89717888241.1146049239
ZMWZambian Kwacha10.34755629320.0966411751